Will Poulter

Will Poulter

Birthday : 11/28/1993
Place of birth : Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Also Known as : William Poulter

Biography

English actor William Jack Poulter is most notable for his role as Lee Carter in Son of Rambow, and as Eustace Scrubb in The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader.